Adio One Piece Card Prices
Most valuable · top 15
アディオ OP09-023 · Parallel$4.94
Adio P-078$4.45
Adio P-078 · Parallel 2$3.09
Adio P-078 · Parallel 3$3.09
Adio P-078 · Parallel 4$3.09
Adio P-078 · Parallel 5$3.09
Adio OP03-002 · Pre-Release$1.84
Adio OP09-023 · Parallel$1.19
Adio P-078 · Parallel$1.11
Adio P-078 · Reprint$0.41
Adio OP09-023$0.37
Adio P-078 · Reprint · Pirate$0.34
アディオ OP09-023$0.32
アディオ OP03-002$0.13
Adio OP03-002$0.08
All Adio card prices (15)
| Card | Set | Edition | Price | PSA 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| アディオ OP09-023 · Parallel | 新たなる皇帝 | Japanese | $4.94 | $37.25 |
| Adio P-078 | Promotion Cards | English | $4.45 | — |
| Adio P-078 · Parallel 2 | Promotion Cards | English | $3.09 | — |
| Adio P-078 · Parallel 3 | Promotion Cards | English | $3.09 | — |
| Adio P-078 · Parallel 4 | Promotion Cards | English | $3.09 | — |
| Adio P-078 · Parallel 5 | Promotion Cards | English | $3.09 | — |
| Adio OP03-002 · Pre-Release | Pillars of Strength | English | $1.84 | — |
| Adio OP09-023 · Parallel | Emperors in the New World | English | $1.19 | $39.99 |
| Adio P-078 · Parallel | Promotion Cards | English | $1.11 | — |
| Adio P-078 · Reprint | Promotion Cards | English | $0.41 | — |
| Adio OP09-023 | Emperors in the New World | English | $0.37 | $46.40 |
| Adio P-078 · Reprint · Pirate | Promotion Cards | English | $0.34 | — |
| アディオ OP09-023 | 新たなる皇帝 | Japanese | $0.32 | $21.98 |
| アディオ OP03-002 | 強大な敵 | Japanese | $0.13 | — |
| Adio OP03-002 | Pillars of Strength | English | $0.08 | — |
By edition
| Edition | Cards | Card | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Japanese | 3 | アディオ OP09-023 · Parallel | $4.94 |
| English | 12 | Adio P-078 | $4.45 |
PSA 10 prices
| Card | PSA 10 | Ungraded |
|---|---|---|
| Adio OP09-023 | $46.40 | $0.37 |
| Adio OP09-023 · Parallel | $39.99 | $1.19 |
| アディオ OP09-023 · Parallel | $37.25 | $4.94 |
| アディオ OP09-023 | $21.98 | $0.32 |
Frequently asked questions
What is the most valuable Adio card?
アディオ OP09-023 · Parallel — $4.94.
How many Adio cards are there?
15 cards with a price — Japanese 3 · English 12.
What is the most valuable Adio card in each edition?
Japanese アディオ OP09-023 · Parallel $4.94 · English Adio P-078 $4.45
Other popular characters
All Monkey.D.Luffy card prices (387) · All Roronoa Zoro card prices (162) · All Nami card prices (153) · All Trafalgar Law card prices (151) · All Sanji card prices (148) · All Portgas.D.Ace card prices (132) · All Jinbe card prices (116) · All Nico Robin card prices (110) · All Shanks card prices (110) · All Tony Tony.Chopper card prices (106) · All Boa Hancock card prices (104) · All Jewelry Bonney card prices (100)