Ama no Murakumo Sword One Piece Card Prices
Most valuable · top 10
Ama no Murakumo Sword OP06-056 · Reprint$6.33
Ama no Murakumo Sword OP06-056 · Reprint · Textured$4.21
Ama no Murakumo Sword OP06-056 · Parallel 2$3.57
Ama no Murakumo Sword OP06-056 · Pre-Release$1.10
Ama no Murakumo Sword OP06-056 · Reprint · Jolly Roger$0.19
Ama no Murakumo Sword OP06-056 · Reprint 2 · Pirate$0.15
天叢雲剣 OP06-056$0.13
Ama no Murakumo Sword OP06-056 · Reprint$0.07
Ama no Murakumo Sword OP06-056$0.07
Ama no Murakumo Sword OP06-056 · Reprint 2$0.06
All Ama no Murakumo Sword card prices (10)
| Card | Set | Edition | Price | PSA 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ama no Murakumo Sword OP06-056 · Reprint | 双璧の覇者 | Japanese | $6.33 | — |
| Ama no Murakumo Sword OP06-056 · Reprint · Textured | Wings of the Captain | English | $4.21 | — |
| Ama no Murakumo Sword OP06-056 · Parallel 2 | Wings of the Captain | English | $3.57 | — |
| Ama no Murakumo Sword OP06-056 · Pre-Release | Wings of the Captain | English | $1.10 | — |
| Ama no Murakumo Sword OP06-056 · Reprint · Jolly Roger | Wings of the Captain | English | $0.19 | — |
| Ama no Murakumo Sword OP06-056 · Reprint 2 · Pirate | Wings of the Captain | English | $0.15 | — |
| 天叢雲剣 OP06-056 | 双璧の覇者 | Japanese | $0.13 | — |
| Ama no Murakumo Sword OP06-056 · Reprint | Wings of the Captain | English | $0.07 | — |
| Ama no Murakumo Sword OP06-056 | Wings of the Captain | English | $0.07 | $10.09 |
| Ama no Murakumo Sword OP06-056 · Reprint 2 | Wings of the Captain | English | $0.06 | — |
By edition
| Edition | Cards | Card | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Japanese | 2 | Ama no Murakumo Sword OP06-056 · Reprint | $6.33 |
| English | 8 | Ama no Murakumo Sword OP06-056 · Reprint · Textured | $4.21 |
PSA 10 prices
| Card | PSA 10 | Ungraded |
|---|---|---|
| Ama no Murakumo Sword OP06-056 | $10.09 | $0.07 |
Frequently asked questions
What is the most valuable Ama no Murakumo Sword card?
Ama no Murakumo Sword OP06-056 · Reprint — $6.33.
How many Ama no Murakumo Sword cards are there?
10 cards with a price — Japanese 2 · English 8.
What is the most valuable Ama no Murakumo Sword card in each edition?
Japanese Ama no Murakumo Sword OP06-056 · Reprint $6.33 · English Ama no Murakumo Sword OP06-056 · Reprint · Textured $4.21
Other popular characters
All Monkey.D.Luffy card prices (387) · All Roronoa Zoro card prices (162) · All Nami card prices (153) · All Trafalgar Law card prices (151) · All Sanji card prices (148) · All Portgas.D.Ace card prices (132) · All Jinbe card prices (116) · All Nico Robin card prices (110) · All Shanks card prices (110) · All Tony Tony.Chopper card prices (106) · All Boa Hancock card prices (104) · All Jewelry Bonney card prices (100)