Buggy One Piece Card Prices
Most valuable · top 20
Buggy ST17-003 · Championship Finalist$1,670.67
Buggy ST17-003 · Championship Top Player$1,670.67
Buggy OP09-051 · Parallel 2$1,650.00
Buggy OP09-051 · Parallel 3$1,057.64
バギー OP09-051 · Parallel 2$620.40
Buggy P-084 · Parallel$154.17
Buggy OP03-008 · Parallel$139.01
バギー P-084 · Parallel$93.69
バギー OP09-051 · Parallel 3$63.31
Buggy OP09-042 · Parallel$57.72
バギー OP03-008 · Parallel$56.00
Buggy OP03-032 · Pre-Release$28.53
Buggy OP02-058 · Parallel$23.09
バギー OP09-051 · Parallel 4$22.03
Buggy OP09-051 · Parallel$20.26
Buggy OP12-049 · Pre-Release$15.94
Buggy OP03-008 · Pre-Release$14.28
버기 OP09-042 · Parallel$13.43
Buggy OP16-041 · Parallel$12.95
バギー OP09-042 · Parallel$10.13
All Buggy card prices (82)
By edition
| Edition | Cards | Card | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Japanese | 35 | バギー OP09-051 · Parallel 2 | $620.40 |
| Korean | 3 | 버기 OP09-042 · Parallel | $13.43 |
| English | 44 | Buggy ST17-003 · Championship Finalist | $1,670.67 |
PSA 10 prices
| Card | PSA 10 | Ungraded |
|---|---|---|
| Buggy ST17-003 · Championship Top Player | $2,254.47 | $1,670.67 |
| Buggy OP09-051 · Parallel 2 | $1,800.00 | $1,650.00 |
| Buggy ST17-003 · Championship Finalist | $1,645.00 | $1,670.67 |
| Buggy ST17-003 | $1,175.00 | $0.45 |
| バギー OP09-051 · Parallel 2 | $949.59 | $620.40 |
| Buggy OP03-008 · Parallel | $325.00 | $139.01 |
| Buggy OP03-008 | $269.04 | $0.20 |
| バギー ST17-003 · Parallel 3 | $260.70 | $5.57 |
| バギー OP09-051 · Parallel 3 | $214.61 | $63.31 |
| バギー OP09-051 · Parallel | $173.00 | $8.10 |
| バギー OP16-048 · Parallel | $126.61 | $2.66 |
| Buggy OP16-041 · Parallel | $125.00 | $12.95 |
| バギー OP03-008 · Parallel | $120.00 | $56.00 |
| Buggy OP02-058 · Parallel | $120.00 | $23.09 |
| Buggy OP03-008 · Judge Pack | $120.00 | $7.38 |
| Buggy ST03-011 | $99.00 | $0.14 |
| バギー OP03-008 | $98.00 | $0.76 |
| Buggy OP09-042 | $90.26 | $0.16 |
| Buggy OP02-058 | $88.50 | $0.73 |
| Buggy OP09-051 · Parallel | $86.00 | $20.26 |
Frequently asked questions
What is the most valuable Buggy card?
Buggy ST17-003 · Championship Finalist — $1,670.67.
How many Buggy cards are there?
82 cards with a price — Japanese 35 · Korean 3 · English 44.
What is the most valuable Buggy card in each edition?
Japanese バギー OP09-051 · Parallel 2 $620.40 · Korean 버기 OP09-042 · Parallel $13.43 · English Buggy ST17-003 · Championship Finalist $1,670.67
Other popular characters
All Monkey.D.Luffy card prices (387) · All Roronoa Zoro card prices (162) · All Nami card prices (151) · All Trafalgar Law card prices (151) · All Sanji card prices (148) · All Portgas.D.Ace card prices (132) · All Jinbe card prices (116) · All Nico Robin card prices (110) · All Shanks card prices (110) · All Tony Tony.Chopper card prices (106) · All Boa Hancock card prices (104) · All Jewelry Bonney card prices (100)