Edison One Piece Card Prices
Most valuable · top 10
Edison OP07-100 · Championship$45.69
Edison OP07-100 · Parallel 2$33.40
Edison OP07-100 · Parallel$4.34
Edison OP13-102 · Anniversary$2.92
Edison OP07-100 · Pre-Release$0.90
エジソン OP07-100 · Parallel$0.76
エジソン OP13-102$0.51
エジソン OP07-100$0.13
Edison OP07-100$0.08
Edison OP13-102$0.08
All Edison card prices (10)
| Card | Set | Edition | Price | PSA 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Edison OP07-100 · Championship | 500 Years in the Future | English | $45.69 | $106.25 |
| Edison OP07-100 · Parallel 2 | 500 Years in the Future | English | $33.40 | — |
| Edison OP07-100 · Parallel | 500 Years in the Future | English | $4.34 | — |
| Edison OP13-102 · Anniversary | Carrying on His Will | English | $2.92 | — |
| Edison OP07-100 · Pre-Release | 500 Years in the Future | English | $0.90 | — |
| エジソン OP07-100 · Parallel | 500年後の未来 | Japanese | $0.76 | — |
| エジソン OP13-102 | 受け継がれる意志 | Japanese | $0.51 | — |
| エジソン OP07-100 | 500年後の未来 | Japanese | $0.13 | — |
| Edison OP07-100 | 500 Years in the Future | English | $0.08 | $199.99 |
| Edison OP13-102 | Carrying on His Will | English | $0.08 | $21.50 |
By edition
| Edition | Cards | Card | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Japanese | 3 | エジソン OP07-100 · Parallel | $0.76 |
| English | 7 | Edison OP07-100 · Championship | $45.69 |
PSA 10 prices
| Card | PSA 10 | Ungraded |
|---|---|---|
| Edison OP07-100 | $199.99 | $0.08 |
| Edison OP07-100 · Championship | $106.25 | $45.69 |
| Edison OP13-102 | $21.50 | $0.08 |
Frequently asked questions
What is the most valuable Edison card?
Edison OP07-100 · Championship — $45.69.
How many Edison cards are there?
10 cards with a price — Japanese 3 · English 7.
What is the most valuable Edison card in each edition?
Japanese エジソン OP07-100 · Parallel $0.76 · English Edison OP07-100 · Championship $45.69
Other popular characters
All Monkey.D.Luffy card prices (387) · All Roronoa Zoro card prices (162) · All Nami card prices (153) · All Trafalgar Law card prices (151) · All Sanji card prices (148) · All Portgas.D.Ace card prices (132) · All Jinbe card prices (116) · All Nico Robin card prices (110) · All Shanks card prices (110) · All Tony Tony.Chopper card prices (106) · All Boa Hancock card prices (104) · All Jewelry Bonney card prices (100)