El Thor One Piece Card Prices
Most valuable · top 14
神の裁き OP15-075 · Parallel$12.53
El Thor OP05-114 · Anniversary$10.20
El Thor OP05-114 · Reprint$6.33
神の裁き OP15-075$5.70
El Thor OP15-075 · Pre-Release$4.39
神の裁き OP05-114 · Parallel$2.66
El Thor OP05-114 · Parallel 2$2.18
El Thor OP05-114 · Reprint · Textured$1.77
神の裁き OP05-114$0.51
El Thor OP05-114 · Reprint · Jolly Roger$0.25
El Thor OP15-075 · Parallel$0.14
El Thor OP15-075$0.14
El Thor OP05-114 · Reprint$0.11
El Thor OP05-114$0.11
All El Thor card prices (14)
| Card | Set | Edition | Price | PSA 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 神の裁き OP15-075 · Parallel | 神の島の冒険 | Japanese | $12.53 | — |
| El Thor OP05-114 · Anniversary | Awakening of the New Era | English | $10.20 | — |
| El Thor OP05-114 · Reprint | 新時代の主役 | Japanese | $6.33 | — |
| 神の裁き OP15-075 | 神の島の冒険 | Japanese | $5.70 | — |
| El Thor OP15-075 · Pre-Release | Adventure on Kami's Island | English | $4.39 | — |
| 神の裁き OP05-114 · Parallel | 新時代の主役 | Japanese | $2.66 | — |
| El Thor OP05-114 · Parallel 2 | Awakening of the New Era | English | $2.18 | — |
| El Thor OP05-114 · Reprint · Textured | Awakening of the New Era | English | $1.77 | — |
| 神の裁き OP05-114 | 新時代の主役 | Japanese | $0.51 | $37.98 |
| El Thor OP05-114 · Reprint · Jolly Roger | Awakening of the New Era | English | $0.25 | — |
| El Thor OP15-075 · Parallel | Adventure on Kami's Island | English | $0.14 | — |
| El Thor OP15-075 | Adventure on Kami's Island | English | $0.14 | — |
| El Thor OP05-114 · Reprint | Awakening of the New Era | English | $0.11 | — |
| El Thor OP05-114 | Awakening of the New Era | English | $0.11 | $50.00 |
By edition
| Edition | Cards | Card | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Japanese | 5 | 神の裁き OP15-075 · Parallel | $12.53 |
| English | 9 | El Thor OP05-114 · Anniversary | $10.20 |
PSA 10 prices
| Card | PSA 10 | Ungraded |
|---|---|---|
| El Thor OP05-114 | $50.00 | $0.11 |
| 神の裁き OP05-114 | $37.98 | $0.51 |
Frequently asked questions
What is the most valuable El Thor card?
神の裁き OP15-075 · Parallel — $12.53.
How many El Thor cards are there?
14 cards with a price — Japanese 5 · English 9.
What is the most valuable El Thor card in each edition?
Japanese 神の裁き OP15-075 · Parallel $12.53 · English El Thor OP05-114 · Anniversary $10.20
Other popular characters
All Monkey.D.Luffy card prices (387) · All Roronoa Zoro card prices (162) · All Nami card prices (153) · All Trafalgar Law card prices (151) · All Sanji card prices (148) · All Portgas.D.Ace card prices (132) · All Jinbe card prices (116) · All Nico Robin card prices (110) · All Shanks card prices (110) · All Tony Tony.Chopper card prices (106) · All Boa Hancock card prices (104) · All Jewelry Bonney card prices (100)