Hack One Piece Card Prices
Most valuable · top 16
Hack OP12-089 · Regional Finalist$33.73
Hack OP12-089 · Regional Participant$4.24
Hack OP13-090 · Anniversary$2.72
Hack OP05-012 · Anniversary$2.36
ハック OP12-089$1.96
ハック OP12-089 · Parallel$1.39
Hack OP10-051 · Pre-Release$1.36
ハック OP13-090$0.51
ハック ST35-001$0.32
Hack OP12-089$0.20
ハック OP10-051$0.19
Hack ST35-001$0.16
ハック OP05-012$0.13
Hack OP13-090$0.09
Hack OP05-012$0.05
Hack OP10-051$0.04
All Hack card prices (16)
| Card | Set | Edition | Price | PSA 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hack OP12-089 · Regional Finalist | Legacy of the Master | English | $33.73 | — |
| Hack OP12-089 · Regional Participant | Legacy of the Master | English | $4.24 | — |
| Hack OP13-090 · Anniversary | Carrying on His Will | English | $2.72 | — |
| Hack OP05-012 · Anniversary | Awakening of the New Era | English | $2.36 | — |
| ハック OP12-089 | 師弟の絆 | Japanese | $1.96 | $63.31 |
| ハック OP12-089 · Parallel | 師弟の絆 | Japanese | $1.39 | — |
| Hack OP10-051 · Pre-Release | Royal Blood | English | $1.36 | — |
| ハック OP13-090 | 受け継がれる意志 | Japanese | $0.51 | — |
| ハック ST35-001 | 赤黒 サボ | Japanese | $0.32 | — |
| Hack OP12-089 | Legacy of the Master | English | $0.20 | $71.50 |
| ハック OP10-051 | 王族の血統 | Japanese | $0.19 | — |
| Hack ST35-001 | RED/BLACK Sabo | English | $0.16 | — |
| ハック OP05-012 | 新時代の主役 | Japanese | $0.13 | $662.17 |
| Hack OP13-090 | Carrying on His Will | English | $0.09 | — |
| Hack OP05-012 | Awakening of the New Era | English | $0.05 | $200.00 |
| Hack OP10-051 | Royal Blood | English | $0.04 | — |
By edition
| Edition | Cards | Card | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Japanese | 6 | ハック OP12-089 | $1.96 |
| English | 10 | Hack OP12-089 · Regional Finalist | $33.73 |
PSA 10 prices
| Card | PSA 10 | Ungraded |
|---|---|---|
| ハック OP05-012 | $662.17 | $0.13 |
| Hack OP05-012 | $200.00 | $0.05 |
| Hack OP12-089 | $71.50 | $0.20 |
| ハック OP12-089 | $63.31 | $1.96 |
Frequently asked questions
What is the most valuable Hack card?
Hack OP12-089 · Regional Finalist — $33.73.
How many Hack cards are there?
16 cards with a price — Japanese 6 · English 10.
What is the most valuable Hack card in each edition?
Japanese ハック OP12-089 $1.96 · English Hack OP12-089 · Regional Finalist $33.73
Other popular characters
All Monkey.D.Luffy card prices (387) · All Roronoa Zoro card prices (162) · All Nami card prices (153) · All Trafalgar Law card prices (151) · All Sanji card prices (148) · All Portgas.D.Ace card prices (132) · All Jinbe card prices (116) · All Nico Robin card prices (110) · All Shanks card prices (110) · All Tony Tony.Chopper card prices (106) · All Boa Hancock card prices (104) · All Jewelry Bonney card prices (100)