Hitokiri Kamazo One Piece Card Prices
Most valuable · top 15
Hitokiri Kamazo OP06-076 · Championship$62.95
Hitokiri Kamazo OP06-076 · Parallel 2$44.52
Hitokiri Kamazo OP06-076 · Winner$4.21
Hitokiri Kamazo OP06-076 · Pre-Release$3.58
人斬り鎌ぞう OP01-108 · Parallel$0.76
人斬り鎌ぞう OP06-076 · Parallel$0.51
Hitokiri Kamazo OP06-076 · Reprint · Pirate$0.34
Hitokiri Kamazo OP06-076$0.16
Hitokiri Kamazo OP01-108$0.13
人斬り鎌ぞう EB04-035$0.13
人斬り鎌ぞう OP01-108$0.13
人斬り鎌ぞう OP06-076$0.13
Hitokiri Kamazo OP06-076 · Reprint$0.07
Hitokiri Kamazo OP06-076 · Parallel$0.04
Hitokiri Kamazo EB04-035$0.03
All Hitokiri Kamazo card prices (15)
| Card | Set | Edition | Price | PSA 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hitokiri Kamazo OP06-076 · Championship | Wings of the Captain | English | $62.95 | $128.50 |
| Hitokiri Kamazo OP06-076 · Parallel 2 | Wings of the Captain | English | $44.52 | — |
| Hitokiri Kamazo OP06-076 · Winner | Wings of the Captain | English | $4.21 | $48.00 |
| Hitokiri Kamazo OP06-076 · Pre-Release | Wings of the Captain | English | $3.58 | — |
| 人斬り鎌ぞう OP01-108 · Parallel | ROMANCE DAWN | Japanese | $0.76 | — |
| 人斬り鎌ぞう OP06-076 · Parallel | 双璧の覇者 | Japanese | $0.51 | — |
| Hitokiri Kamazo OP06-076 · Reprint · Pirate | Wings of the Captain | English | $0.34 | — |
| Hitokiri Kamazo OP06-076 | Wings of the Captain | English | $0.16 | $100.00 |
| Hitokiri Kamazo OP01-108 | Romance Dawn | English | $0.13 | — |
| 人斬り鎌ぞう EB04-035 | EGGHEAD CRISIS | Japanese | $0.13 | — |
| 人斬り鎌ぞう OP01-108 | ROMANCE DAWN | Japanese | $0.13 | — |
| 人斬り鎌ぞう OP06-076 | 双璧の覇者 | Japanese | $0.13 | — |
| Hitokiri Kamazo OP06-076 · Reprint | Wings of the Captain | English | $0.07 | — |
| Hitokiri Kamazo OP06-076 · Parallel | Wings of the Captain | English | $0.04 | — |
| Hitokiri Kamazo EB04-035 | Egghead Crisis | English | $0.03 | — |
By edition
| Edition | Cards | Card | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Japanese | 5 | 人斬り鎌ぞう OP01-108 · Parallel | $0.76 |
| English | 10 | Hitokiri Kamazo OP06-076 · Championship | $62.95 |
PSA 10 prices
| Card | PSA 10 | Ungraded |
|---|---|---|
| Hitokiri Kamazo OP06-076 · Championship | $128.50 | $62.95 |
| Hitokiri Kamazo OP06-076 | $100.00 | $0.16 |
| Hitokiri Kamazo OP06-076 · Winner | $48.00 | $4.21 |
Frequently asked questions
What is the most valuable Hitokiri Kamazo card?
Hitokiri Kamazo OP06-076 · Championship — $62.95.
How many Hitokiri Kamazo cards are there?
15 cards with a price — Japanese 5 · English 10.
What is the most valuable Hitokiri Kamazo card in each edition?
Japanese 人斬り鎌ぞう OP01-108 · Parallel $0.76 · English Hitokiri Kamazo OP06-076 · Championship $62.95
Other popular characters
All Monkey.D.Luffy card prices (387) · All Roronoa Zoro card prices (162) · All Nami card prices (153) · All Trafalgar Law card prices (151) · All Sanji card prices (148) · All Portgas.D.Ace card prices (132) · All Jinbe card prices (116) · All Nico Robin card prices (110) · All Shanks card prices (110) · All Tony Tony.Chopper card prices (106) · All Boa Hancock card prices (104) · All Jewelry Bonney card prices (100)