Hongo One Piece Card Prices
Most valuable · top 14
Hongo OP09-011 · Championship$30.47
Hongo OP09-011 · Parallel$4.23
Hongo OP09-011 · Winner$3.33
Hongo OP09-011 · Parallel 2$2.78
ホンゴウ OP09-011 · Parallel$1.39
Hongo OP09-011 · Judge Pack$1.22
Hongo OP09-011 · Anniversary$0.98
ホンゴウ OP09-011 · Reprint$0.51
ホンゴウ OP09-011$0.51
ホンゴウ OP17-029$0.32
Hongo OP09-011 · Parallel 3$0.17
Hongo OP17-029$0.13
Hongo OP09-011$0.09
Hongo OP09-011 · Reprint$0.07
All Hongo card prices (14)
| Card | Set | Edition | Price | PSA 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hongo OP09-011 · Championship | Emperors in the New World | English | $30.47 | $87.25 |
| Hongo OP09-011 · Parallel | Emperors in the New World | English | $4.23 | — |
| Hongo OP09-011 · Winner | Emperors in the New World | English | $3.33 | $42.70 |
| Hongo OP09-011 · Parallel 2 | Emperors in the New World | English | $2.78 | — |
| ホンゴウ OP09-011 · Parallel | 新たなる皇帝 | Japanese | $1.39 | — |
| Hongo OP09-011 · Judge Pack | Emperors in the New World | English | $1.22 | — |
| Hongo OP09-011 · Anniversary | Emperors in the New World | English | $0.98 | — |
| ホンゴウ OP09-011 · Reprint | 新たなる皇帝 | Japanese | $0.51 | — |
| ホンゴウ OP09-011 | 新たなる皇帝 | Japanese | $0.51 | — |
| ホンゴウ OP17-029 | 世界最強の戦士 | Japanese | $0.32 | — |
| Hongo OP09-011 · Parallel 3 | Emperors in the New World | English | $0.17 | — |
| Hongo OP17-029 | The World's Strongest Warriors | English | $0.13 | — |
| Hongo OP09-011 | Emperors in the New World | English | $0.09 | $42.00 |
| Hongo OP09-011 · Reprint | Emperors in the New World | English | $0.07 | — |
By edition
| Edition | Cards | Card | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Japanese | 4 | ホンゴウ OP09-011 · Parallel | $1.39 |
| English | 10 | Hongo OP09-011 · Championship | $30.47 |
PSA 10 prices
| Card | PSA 10 | Ungraded |
|---|---|---|
| Hongo OP09-011 · Championship | $87.25 | $30.47 |
| Hongo OP09-011 · Winner | $42.70 | $3.33 |
| Hongo OP09-011 | $42.00 | $0.09 |
Frequently asked questions
What is the most valuable Hongo card?
Hongo OP09-011 · Championship — $30.47.
How many Hongo cards are there?
14 cards with a price — Japanese 4 · English 10.
What is the most valuable Hongo card in each edition?
Japanese ホンゴウ OP09-011 · Parallel $1.39 · English Hongo OP09-011 · Championship $30.47
Other popular characters
All Monkey.D.Luffy card prices (387) · All Roronoa Zoro card prices (162) · All Nami card prices (153) · All Trafalgar Law card prices (151) · All Sanji card prices (148) · All Portgas.D.Ace card prices (132) · All Jinbe card prices (116) · All Nico Robin card prices (110) · All Shanks card prices (110) · All Tony Tony.Chopper card prices (106) · All Boa Hancock card prices (104) · All Jewelry Bonney card prices (100)