Ice Age One Piece Card Prices
Most valuable · top 10
Ice Age OP02-117 · Reprint 2$12.03
氷河時代 OP02-117 · Parallel 2$4.94
Ice Age OP02-117 · Pre-Release$4.55
Ice Age OP02-117 · Reprint 2 · Textured$1.10
氷河時代 OP02-117 · Reprint$0.51
氷河時代 OP02-117$0.51
Ice Age OP02-117 · Reprint 2 · Jolly Roger$0.32
Ice Age OP02-117 · Reprint$0.16
Ice Age OP02-117 · Reprint 2$0.16
Ice Age OP02-117$0.16
All Ice Age card prices (10)
| Card | Set | Edition | Price | PSA 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ice Age OP02-117 · Reprint 2 | 頂上決戦 | Japanese | $12.03 | — |
| 氷河時代 OP02-117 · Parallel 2 | 頂上決戦 | Japanese | $4.94 | $45.00 |
| Ice Age OP02-117 · Pre-Release | Paramount War | English | $4.55 | — |
| Ice Age OP02-117 · Reprint 2 · Textured | Paramount War | English | $1.10 | — |
| 氷河時代 OP02-117 · Reprint | 頂上決戦 | Japanese | $0.51 | — |
| 氷河時代 OP02-117 | 頂上決戦 | Japanese | $0.51 | $29.41 |
| Ice Age OP02-117 · Reprint 2 · Jolly Roger | Paramount War | English | $0.32 | — |
| Ice Age OP02-117 · Reprint | Paramount War | English | $0.16 | — |
| Ice Age OP02-117 · Reprint 2 | Paramount War | English | $0.16 | — |
| Ice Age OP02-117 | Paramount War | English | $0.16 | $9.99 |
By edition
| Edition | Cards | Card | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Japanese | 4 | Ice Age OP02-117 · Reprint 2 | $12.03 |
| English | 6 | Ice Age OP02-117 · Pre-Release | $4.55 |
PSA 10 prices
| Card | PSA 10 | Ungraded |
|---|---|---|
| 氷河時代 OP02-117 · Parallel 2 | $45.00 | $4.94 |
| 氷河時代 OP02-117 | $29.41 | $0.51 |
| Ice Age OP02-117 | $9.99 | $0.16 |
Frequently asked questions
What is the most valuable Ice Age card?
Ice Age OP02-117 · Reprint 2 — $12.03.
How many Ice Age cards are there?
10 cards with a price — Japanese 4 · English 6.
What is the most valuable Ice Age card in each edition?
Japanese Ice Age OP02-117 · Reprint 2 $12.03 · English Ice Age OP02-117 · Pre-Release $4.55
Other popular characters
All Monkey.D.Luffy card prices (387) · All Roronoa Zoro card prices (162) · All Nami card prices (153) · All Trafalgar Law card prices (151) · All Sanji card prices (148) · All Portgas.D.Ace card prices (132) · All Jinbe card prices (116) · All Nico Robin card prices (110) · All Shanks card prices (110) · All Tony Tony.Chopper card prices (106) · All Boa Hancock card prices (104) · All Jewelry Bonney card prices (100)