Jozu One Piece Card Prices
Most valuable · top 20
Jozu OP08-047 · Regional Finalist$223.37
Jozu OP08-047 · Regional Participant$45.11
ジョズ OP08-047 · Parallel$7.47
ジョズ OP02-008 · Parallel$6.20
ジョズ ST30-005 · Parallel$4.30
Jozu OP02-008 · Judge Pack$2.34
Jozu ST30-005 · Parallel$2.23
ジョズ ST22-006 · Parallel$2.03
ジョズ OP08-047$1.14
Jozu ST22-006 · Parallel$0.98
ジョズ OP02-008$0.76
Jozu OP09-049 · Anniversary$0.37
Jozu OP08-047$0.33
ジョズ OP02-008 · Reprint$0.32
ジョズ ST22-006$0.32
ジョズ OP17-008$0.32
Jozu OP02-008 · Reprint$0.27
Jozu OP02-008$0.24
ジョズ OP16-007$0.19
Jozu ST30-005$0.16
All Jozu card prices (26)
By edition
| Edition | Cards | Card | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Japanese | 12 | ジョズ OP08-047 · Parallel | $7.47 |
| English | 14 | Jozu OP08-047 · Regional Finalist | $223.37 |
PSA 10 prices
| Card | PSA 10 | Ungraded |
|---|---|---|
| Jozu OP02-008 | $175.00 | $0.24 |
| ジョズ ST22-006 · Parallel | $46.25 | $2.03 |
| Jozu ST22-006 · Parallel | $44.99 | $0.98 |
| Jozu OP08-047 | $39.95 | $0.33 |
| ジョズ ST30-005 · Parallel | $37.98 | $4.30 |
| ジョズ OP02-008 | $36.00 | $0.76 |
| Jozu OP02-008 · Judge Pack | $15.00 | $2.34 |
Frequently asked questions
What is the most valuable Jozu card?
Jozu OP08-047 · Regional Finalist — $223.37.
How many Jozu cards are there?
26 cards with a price — Japanese 12 · English 14.
What is the most valuable Jozu card in each edition?
Japanese ジョズ OP08-047 · Parallel $7.47 · English Jozu OP08-047 · Regional Finalist $223.37
Other popular characters
All Monkey.D.Luffy card prices (387) · All Roronoa Zoro card prices (162) · All Nami card prices (153) · All Trafalgar Law card prices (151) · All Sanji card prices (148) · All Portgas.D.Ace card prices (132) · All Jinbe card prices (116) · All Nico Robin card prices (110) · All Shanks card prices (110) · All Tony Tony.Chopper card prices (106) · All Boa Hancock card prices (104) · All Jewelry Bonney card prices (100)