Kaku One Piece Card Prices
Most valuable · top 20
Kaku OP07-080 · Championship$45.08
カク OP03-080 · Parallel$20.00
카쿠 OP03-080 · Parallel$7.46
Kaku EB04-043 · Parallel$7.40
カク EB04-043 · Parallel$7.00
Kaku OP03-059 · Pre-Release$4.30
カク ST29-003 · Parallel$3.67
Kaku OP03-080 · Parallel$3.54
カク OP03-080$3.17
Kaku OP07-080 · Winner$2.92
Kaku OP07-080 · Parallel$2.45
Kaku ST29-003 · Parallel$0.77
カク OP07-080 · Parallel$0.76
Kaku OP03-080$0.54
カク OP03-059$0.51
カク EB04-043$0.32
カク OP07-080$0.19
Kaku EB04-043$0.13
カク ST29-003$0.13
Kaku OP03-059$0.11
All Kaku card prices (22)
By edition
| Edition | Cards | Card | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Japanese | 9 | カク OP03-080 · Parallel | $20.00 |
| Korean | 1 | 카쿠 OP03-080 · Parallel | $7.46 |
| English | 12 | Kaku OP07-080 · Championship | $45.08 |
PSA 10 prices
| Card | PSA 10 | Ungraded |
|---|---|---|
| Kaku OP07-080 · Championship | $76.50 | $45.08 |
| Kaku OP07-080 · Winner | $41.00 | $2.92 |
| Kaku OP03-080 · Parallel | $37.38 | $3.54 |
| カク OP03-080 · Parallel | $35.00 | $20.00 |
| カク EB04-043 | $35.00 | $0.32 |
| Kaku EB04-043 · Parallel | $34.00 | $7.40 |
| Kaku ST29-003 | $25.60 | $0.10 |
| Kaku OP03-080 | $20.50 | $0.54 |
Frequently asked questions
What is the most valuable Kaku card?
Kaku OP07-080 · Championship — $45.08.
How many Kaku cards are there?
22 cards with a price — Japanese 9 · Korean 1 · English 12.
What is the most valuable Kaku card in each edition?
Japanese カク OP03-080 · Parallel $20.00 · Korean 카쿠 OP03-080 · Parallel $7.46 · English Kaku OP07-080 · Championship $45.08
Other popular characters
All Monkey.D.Luffy card prices (387) · All Roronoa Zoro card prices (162) · All Nami card prices (153) · All Trafalgar Law card prices (151) · All Sanji card prices (148) · All Portgas.D.Ace card prices (132) · All Jinbe card prices (116) · All Nico Robin card prices (110) · All Shanks card prices (110) · All Tony Tony.Chopper card prices (106) · All Boa Hancock card prices (104) · All Jewelry Bonney card prices (100)