Kaya One Piece Card Prices
Most valuable · top 11
Kaya OP03-044 · Championship$37.28
カヤ OP03-044 · Parallel 3$16.00
Kaya OP03-044 · Parallel$5.96
Kaya OP03-044 · Parallel 2$4.44
カヤ OP03-044 · Parallel 4$0.69
카야 EB03-023$0.37
カヤ EB03-023$0.32
カヤ OP03-044$0.32
Kaya OP03-044 · Reprint$0.31
Kaya OP03-044$0.30
Kaya EB03-023$0.11
All Kaya card prices (11)
| Card | Set | Edition | Price | PSA 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kaya OP03-044 · Championship | Pillars of Strength | English | $37.28 | $224.38 |
| カヤ OP03-044 · Parallel 3 | 強大な敵 | Japanese | $16.00 | $102.14 |
| Kaya OP03-044 · Parallel | Pillars of Strength | English | $5.96 | — |
| Kaya OP03-044 · Parallel 2 | Pillars of Strength | English | $4.44 | — |
| カヤ OP03-044 · Parallel 4 | 強大な敵 | Japanese | $0.69 | — |
| 카야 EB03-023 | ONE PIECE Heroines Edition | Korean | $0.37 | — |
| カヤ EB03-023 | ONE PIECE Heroines Edition | Japanese | $0.32 | — |
| カヤ OP03-044 | 強大な敵 | Japanese | $0.32 | $32.10 |
| Kaya OP03-044 · Reprint | Pillars of Strength | English | $0.31 | — |
| Kaya OP03-044 | Pillars of Strength | English | $0.30 | $181.56 |
| Kaya EB03-023 | One Piece Heroines Edition | English | $0.11 | — |
By edition
| Edition | Cards | Card | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Japanese | 4 | カヤ OP03-044 · Parallel 3 | $16.00 |
| Korean | 1 | 카야 EB03-023 | $0.37 |
| English | 6 | Kaya OP03-044 · Championship | $37.28 |
PSA 10 prices
| Card | PSA 10 | Ungraded |
|---|---|---|
| Kaya OP03-044 · Championship | $224.38 | $37.28 |
| Kaya OP03-044 | $181.56 | $0.30 |
| カヤ OP03-044 · Parallel 3 | $102.14 | $16.00 |
| カヤ OP03-044 | $32.10 | $0.32 |
Frequently asked questions
What is the most valuable Kaya card?
Kaya OP03-044 · Championship — $37.28.
How many Kaya cards are there?
11 cards with a price — Japanese 4 · Korean 1 · English 6.
What is the most valuable Kaya card in each edition?
Japanese カヤ OP03-044 · Parallel 3 $16.00 · Korean 카야 EB03-023 $0.37 · English Kaya OP03-044 · Championship $37.28
Other popular characters
All Monkey.D.Luffy card prices (387) · All Roronoa Zoro card prices (162) · All Nami card prices (153) · All Trafalgar Law card prices (151) · All Sanji card prices (148) · All Portgas.D.Ace card prices (132) · All Jinbe card prices (116) · All Nico Robin card prices (110) · All Shanks card prices (110) · All Tony Tony.Chopper card prices (106) · All Boa Hancock card prices (104) · All Jewelry Bonney card prices (100)