Monet One Piece Card Prices
Most valuable · top 20
Monet OP05-036 · Anniversary$12.68
Monet OP12-076 · Pre-Release$7.63
モネ OP10-016 · Parallel$5.63
Monet OP10-016 · Parallel$4.77
モネ OP10-016$3.20
モネ OP05-036 · Parallel$0.76
モネ OP14-074$0.76
モネ OP12-076$0.51
Monet OP10-016$0.46
Monet OP05-036 · Reprint · Pirate$0.25
モネ EB03-010$0.19
Monet EB03-010$0.19
Monet OP14-074$0.18
Monet OP12-076$0.15
Monet OP01-082$0.13
モネ OP01-082$0.13
モネ OP05-036$0.13
Monet OP05-036 · Parallel 2$0.11
Monet OP05-036 · Reprint$0.09
Monet OP05-036$0.09
All Monet card prices (20)
By edition
| Edition | Cards | Card | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Japanese | 8 | モネ OP10-016 · Parallel | $5.63 |
| English | 12 | Monet OP05-036 · Anniversary | $12.68 |
PSA 10 prices
| Card | PSA 10 | Ungraded |
|---|---|---|
| Monet OP12-076 | $50.00 | $0.15 |
| モネ OP10-016 · Parallel | $48.18 | $5.63 |
| モネ OP14-074 | $44.95 | $0.76 |
| Monet OP10-016 · Parallel | $41.00 | $4.77 |
| Monet OP05-036 | $33.00 | $0.09 |
| Monet OP10-016 | $29.26 | $0.46 |
| Monet OP14-074 | $23.60 | $0.18 |
| モネ OP10-016 | $19.35 | $3.20 |
Frequently asked questions
What is the most valuable Monet card?
Monet OP05-036 · Anniversary — $12.68.
How many Monet cards are there?
20 cards with a price — Japanese 8 · English 12.
What is the most valuable Monet card in each edition?
Japanese モネ OP10-016 · Parallel $5.63 · English Monet OP05-036 · Anniversary $12.68
Other popular characters
All Monkey.D.Luffy card prices (387) · All Roronoa Zoro card prices (162) · All Nami card prices (153) · All Trafalgar Law card prices (151) · All Sanji card prices (148) · All Portgas.D.Ace card prices (132) · All Jinbe card prices (116) · All Nico Robin card prices (110) · All Shanks card prices (110) · All Tony Tony.Chopper card prices (106) · All Boa Hancock card prices (104) · All Jewelry Bonney card prices (100)