Raizo One Piece Card Prices
Most valuable · top 12
雷ぞう OP01-052 · Parallel 2$63.00
Raizo OP01-052 · Championship$13.94
Raizo OP06-112 · Pre-Release$0.55
Raizo OP01-052 · Parallel$0.35
Raizo OP01-052 · Reprint · Jolly Roger$0.14
雷ぞう OP01-052$0.13
雷ぞう OP06-112 · Reprint$0.13
雷ぞう OP06-112$0.13
Raizo OP01-052$0.08
Raizo OP06-112$0.07
Raizo OP01-052 · Reprint$0.05
Raizo OP06-112 · Reprint$0.04
All Raizo card prices (12)
| Card | Set | Edition | Price | PSA 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 雷ぞう OP01-052 · Parallel 2 | ROMANCE DAWN | Japanese | $63.00 | — |
| Raizo OP01-052 · Championship | Romance Dawn | English | $13.94 | $149.00 |
| Raizo OP06-112 · Pre-Release | Wings of the Captain | English | $0.55 | — |
| Raizo OP01-052 · Parallel | Romance Dawn | English | $0.35 | — |
| Raizo OP01-052 · Reprint · Jolly Roger | Romance Dawn | English | $0.14 | — |
| 雷ぞう OP01-052 | ROMANCE DAWN | Japanese | $0.13 | — |
| 雷ぞう OP06-112 · Reprint | 双璧の覇者 | Japanese | $0.13 | — |
| 雷ぞう OP06-112 | 双璧の覇者 | Japanese | $0.13 | — |
| Raizo OP01-052 | Romance Dawn | English | $0.08 | — |
| Raizo OP06-112 | Wings of the Captain | English | $0.07 | — |
| Raizo OP01-052 · Reprint | Romance Dawn | English | $0.05 | — |
| Raizo OP06-112 · Reprint | Wings of the Captain | English | $0.04 | — |
By edition
| Edition | Cards | Card | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Japanese | 4 | 雷ぞう OP01-052 · Parallel 2 | $63.00 |
| English | 8 | Raizo OP01-052 · Championship | $13.94 |
PSA 10 prices
| Card | PSA 10 | Ungraded |
|---|---|---|
| Raizo OP01-052 · Championship | $149.00 | $13.94 |
Frequently asked questions
What is the most valuable Raizo card?
雷ぞう OP01-052 · Parallel 2 — $63.00.
How many Raizo cards are there?
12 cards with a price — Japanese 4 · English 8.
What is the most valuable Raizo card in each edition?
Japanese 雷ぞう OP01-052 · Parallel 2 $63.00 · English Raizo OP01-052 · Championship $13.94
Other popular characters
All Monkey.D.Luffy card prices (387) · All Roronoa Zoro card prices (162) · All Nami card prices (153) · All Trafalgar Law card prices (151) · All Sanji card prices (148) · All Portgas.D.Ace card prices (132) · All Jinbe card prices (116) · All Nico Robin card prices (110) · All Shanks card prices (110) · All Tony Tony.Chopper card prices (106) · All Boa Hancock card prices (104) · All Jewelry Bonney card prices (100)