San-Gorou One Piece Card Prices
Most valuable · top 10
San-Gorou OP05-065 · Anniversary$42.52
San-Gorou ST18-003 · Parallel$0.53
サン五郎 ST18-003$0.32
San-Gorou ST18-003 · Reprint · Pirate$0.25
San-Gorou ST18-003$0.17
サン五郎 OP05-065$0.13
サン五郎 OP05-065 · Reprint$0.13
San-Gorou OP05-065$0.08
San-Gorou ST18-003 · Reprint$0.07
San-Gorou OP05-065 · Reprint$0.05
All San-Gorou card prices (10)
| Card | Set | Edition | Price | PSA 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| San-Gorou OP05-065 · Anniversary | Awakening of the New Era | English | $42.52 | — |
| San-Gorou ST18-003 · Parallel | PURPLE Monkey.D.Luffy | English | $0.53 | — |
| サン五郎 ST18-003 | 紫 モンキー・D・ルフィ | Japanese | $0.32 | — |
| San-Gorou ST18-003 · Reprint · Pirate | PURPLE Monkey.D.Luffy | English | $0.25 | — |
| San-Gorou ST18-003 | PURPLE Monkey.D.Luffy | English | $0.17 | $1,025.00 |
| サン五郎 OP05-065 | 新時代の主役 | Japanese | $0.13 | — |
| サン五郎 OP05-065 · Reprint | 新時代の主役 | Japanese | $0.13 | — |
| San-Gorou OP05-065 | Awakening of the New Era | English | $0.08 | — |
| San-Gorou ST18-003 · Reprint | PURPLE Monkey.D.Luffy | English | $0.07 | — |
| San-Gorou OP05-065 · Reprint | Awakening of the New Era | English | $0.05 | — |
By edition
| Edition | Cards | Card | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Japanese | 3 | サン五郎 ST18-003 | $0.32 |
| English | 7 | San-Gorou OP05-065 · Anniversary | $42.52 |
PSA 10 prices
| Card | PSA 10 | Ungraded |
|---|---|---|
| San-Gorou ST18-003 | $1,025.00 | $0.17 |
Frequently asked questions
What is the most valuable San-Gorou card?
San-Gorou OP05-065 · Anniversary — $42.52.
How many San-Gorou cards are there?
10 cards with a price — Japanese 3 · English 7.
What is the most valuable San-Gorou card in each edition?
Japanese サン五郎 ST18-003 $0.32 · English San-Gorou OP05-065 · Anniversary $42.52
Other popular characters
All Monkey.D.Luffy card prices (387) · All Roronoa Zoro card prices (162) · All Nami card prices (153) · All Trafalgar Law card prices (151) · All Sanji card prices (148) · All Portgas.D.Ace card prices (132) · All Jinbe card prices (116) · All Nico Robin card prices (110) · All Shanks card prices (110) · All Tony Tony.Chopper card prices (106) · All Boa Hancock card prices (104) · All Jewelry Bonney card prices (100)