Sasaki One Piece Card Prices
Most valuable · top 15
Sasaki OP01-101 · Parallel$1,280.30
Sasaki OP01-101 · Championship$45.11
ササキ OP04-048$7.00
Sasaki OP04-048 · Pre-Release$1.90
Sasaki ST04-006 · Pre-Release$0.84
ササキ OP01-101$0.63
Sasaki OP17-068 · Anniversary$0.57
ササキ ST04-006$0.51
ササキ OP08-082$0.32
ササキ OP17-068$0.19
Sasaki OP01-101$0.18
Sasaki ST04-006$0.11
Sasaki OP08-082$0.09
Sasaki OP17-068$0.08
Sasaki OP04-048$0.05
All Sasaki card prices (15)
| Card | Set | Edition | Price | PSA 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sasaki OP01-101 · Parallel | Romance Dawn | English | $1,280.30 | — |
| Sasaki OP01-101 · Championship | Romance Dawn | English | $45.11 | $599.00 |
| ササキ OP04-048 | 謀略の王国 | Japanese | $7.00 | — |
| Sasaki OP04-048 · Pre-Release | Kingdoms of Intrigue | English | $1.90 | — |
| Sasaki ST04-006 · Pre-Release | Animal Kingdom Pirates | English | $0.84 | — |
| ササキ OP01-101 | ROMANCE DAWN | Japanese | $0.63 | — |
| Sasaki OP17-068 · Anniversary | The World's Strongest Warriors | English | $0.57 | — |
| ササキ ST04-006 | 百獣海賊団 | Japanese | $0.51 | — |
| ササキ OP08-082 | 二つの伝説 | Japanese | $0.32 | — |
| ササキ OP17-068 | 世界最強の戦士 | Japanese | $0.19 | — |
| Sasaki OP01-101 | Romance Dawn | English | $0.18 | — |
| Sasaki ST04-006 | Animal Kingdom Pirates | English | $0.11 | — |
| Sasaki OP08-082 | Two Legends | English | $0.09 | — |
| Sasaki OP17-068 | The World's Strongest Warriors | English | $0.08 | — |
| Sasaki OP04-048 | Kingdoms of Intrigue | English | $0.05 | — |
By edition
| Edition | Cards | Card | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Japanese | 5 | ササキ OP04-048 | $7.00 |
| English | 10 | Sasaki OP01-101 · Parallel | $1,280.30 |
PSA 10 prices
| Card | PSA 10 | Ungraded |
|---|---|---|
| Sasaki OP01-101 · Championship | $599.00 | $45.11 |
Frequently asked questions
What is the most valuable Sasaki card?
Sasaki OP01-101 · Parallel — $1,280.30.
How many Sasaki cards are there?
15 cards with a price — Japanese 5 · English 10.
What is the most valuable Sasaki card in each edition?
Japanese ササキ OP04-048 $7.00 · English Sasaki OP01-101 · Parallel $1,280.30
Other popular characters
All Monkey.D.Luffy card prices (387) · All Roronoa Zoro card prices (162) · All Nami card prices (153) · All Trafalgar Law card prices (151) · All Sanji card prices (148) · All Portgas.D.Ace card prices (132) · All Jinbe card prices (116) · All Nico Robin card prices (110) · All Shanks card prices (110) · All Tony Tony.Chopper card prices (106) · All Boa Hancock card prices (104) · All Jewelry Bonney card prices (100)