Satori One Piece Card Prices
Most valuable · top 12
Satori OP05-105 · Parallel 3$10.00
Satori OP05-105 · Reprint$9.50
Satori OP05-105 · Parallel 4$9.06
Satori OP15-066 · Winner$7.84
Satori OP05-105 · Parallel 2$3.33
サトリ OP05-105 · Parallel 3$3.04
サトリ OP05-105$0.76
サトリ OP15-066$0.76
Satori OP15-066$0.31
Satori OP05-105 · Reprint$0.24
Satori OP05-105 · Reprint · Jolly Roger$0.24
Satori OP05-105$0.19
All Satori card prices (12)
| Card | Set | Edition | Price | PSA 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Satori OP05-105 · Parallel 3 | Awakening of the New Era | English | $10.00 | — |
| Satori OP05-105 · Reprint | 新時代の主役 | Japanese | $9.50 | — |
| Satori OP05-105 · Parallel 4 | Awakening of the New Era | English | $9.06 | — |
| Satori OP15-066 · Winner | Adventure on Kami's Island | English | $7.84 | — |
| Satori OP05-105 · Parallel 2 | Awakening of the New Era | English | $3.33 | — |
| サトリ OP05-105 · Parallel 3 | 新時代の主役 | Japanese | $3.04 | — |
| サトリ OP05-105 | 新時代の主役 | Japanese | $0.76 | $20.00 |
| サトリ OP15-066 | 神の島の冒険 | Japanese | $0.76 | — |
| Satori OP15-066 | Adventure on Kami's Island | English | $0.31 | $50.99 |
| Satori OP05-105 · Reprint | Awakening of the New Era | English | $0.24 | — |
| Satori OP05-105 · Reprint · Jolly Roger | Awakening of the New Era | English | $0.24 | — |
| Satori OP05-105 | Awakening of the New Era | English | $0.19 | — |
By edition
| Edition | Cards | Card | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Japanese | 4 | Satori OP05-105 · Reprint | $9.50 |
| English | 8 | Satori OP05-105 · Parallel 3 | $10.00 |
PSA 10 prices
| Card | PSA 10 | Ungraded |
|---|---|---|
| Satori OP15-066 | $50.99 | $0.31 |
| サトリ OP05-105 | $20.00 | $0.76 |
Frequently asked questions
What is the most valuable Satori card?
Satori OP05-105 · Parallel 3 — $10.00.
How many Satori cards are there?
12 cards with a price — Japanese 4 · English 8.
What is the most valuable Satori card in each edition?
Japanese Satori OP05-105 · Reprint $9.50 · English Satori OP05-105 · Parallel 3 $10.00
Other popular characters
All Monkey.D.Luffy card prices (387) · All Roronoa Zoro card prices (162) · All Nami card prices (153) · All Trafalgar Law card prices (151) · All Sanji card prices (148) · All Portgas.D.Ace card prices (132) · All Jinbe card prices (116) · All Nico Robin card prices (110) · All Shanks card prices (110) · All Tony Tony.Chopper card prices (106) · All Boa Hancock card prices (104) · All Jewelry Bonney card prices (100)