Shiki One Piece Card Prices
Most valuable · top 20
Shiki OP17-048 · Parallel$9.62
シキ OP17-048 · Parallel$7.74
Shiki OP06-073 · Pre-Release$4.22
シキ OP17-048$3.30
Shiki OP17-048$0.91
Shiki OP17-047 · Anniversary$0.59
シキ ST05-008$0.51
Shiki OP12-005 · Pre-Release$0.35
Shiki OP06-073 · Parallel$0.31
Shiki ST05-008$0.22
シキ OP02-075$0.19
シキ OP17-047$0.19
Shiki OP02-075$0.16
Shiki OP06-073 · Reprint · Pirate$0.14
シキ OP06-073$0.13
シキ OP12-005$0.13
Shiki OP06-073$0.09
Shiki OP12-005$0.06
Shiki OP06-073 · Reprint$0.04
Shiki OP17-047$0.04
All Shiki card prices (20)
| Card | Set | Edition | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shiki OP17-048 · Parallel | The World's Strongest Warriors | English | $9.62 |
| シキ OP17-048 · Parallel | 世界最強の戦士 | Japanese | $7.74 |
| Shiki OP06-073 · Pre-Release | Wings of the Captain | English | $4.22 |
| シキ OP17-048 | 世界最強の戦士 | Japanese | $3.30 |
| Shiki OP17-048 | The World's Strongest Warriors | English | $0.91 |
| Shiki OP17-047 · Anniversary | The World's Strongest Warriors | English | $0.59 |
| シキ ST05-008 | ONE PIECE FILM edition | Japanese | $0.51 |
| Shiki OP12-005 · Pre-Release | Legacy of the Master | English | $0.35 |
| Shiki OP06-073 · Parallel | Wings of the Captain | English | $0.31 |
| Shiki ST05-008 | ONE PIECE FILM edition | English | $0.22 |
| シキ OP02-075 | 頂上決戦 | Japanese | $0.19 |
| シキ OP17-047 | 世界最強の戦士 | Japanese | $0.19 |
| Shiki OP02-075 | Paramount War | English | $0.16 |
| Shiki OP06-073 · Reprint · Pirate | Wings of the Captain | English | $0.14 |
| シキ OP06-073 | 双璧の覇者 | Japanese | $0.13 |
| シキ OP12-005 | 師弟の絆 | Japanese | $0.13 |
| Shiki OP06-073 | Wings of the Captain | English | $0.09 |
| Shiki OP12-005 | Legacy of the Master | English | $0.06 |
| Shiki OP06-073 · Reprint | Wings of the Captain | English | $0.04 |
| Shiki OP17-047 | The World's Strongest Warriors | English | $0.04 |
By edition
| Edition | Cards | Card | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Japanese | 7 | シキ OP17-048 · Parallel | $7.74 |
| English | 13 | Shiki OP17-048 · Parallel | $9.62 |
Frequently asked questions
What is the most valuable Shiki card?
Shiki OP17-048 · Parallel — $9.62.
How many Shiki cards are there?
20 cards with a price — Japanese 7 · English 13.
What is the most valuable Shiki card in each edition?
Japanese シキ OP17-048 · Parallel $7.74 · English Shiki OP17-048 · Parallel $9.62
Other popular characters
All Monkey.D.Luffy card prices (387) · All Roronoa Zoro card prices (162) · All Nami card prices (153) · All Trafalgar Law card prices (151) · All Sanji card prices (148) · All Portgas.D.Ace card prices (132) · All Jinbe card prices (116) · All Nico Robin card prices (110) · All Shanks card prices (110) · All Tony Tony.Chopper card prices (106) · All Boa Hancock card prices (104) · All Jewelry Bonney card prices (100)