Thunder Bolt One Piece Card Prices
Most valuable · top 11
Thunder Bolt OP03-121 · Reprint$6.33
Thunder Bolt OP03-121 · Pre-Release$1.08
雷霆 OP03-121 · Parallel 2$0.63
Thunder Bolt OP03-121 · Reprint 2 · Textured$0.61
Thunder Bolt OP03-121 · Judge Pack$0.56
雷霆 OP03-121 · Reprint 2$0.19
雷霆 OP03-121$0.19
Thunder Bolt OP03-121 · Reprint 2 · Jolly Roger$0.12
Thunder Bolt OP03-121$0.05
Thunder Bolt OP03-121 · Reprint$0.05
Thunder Bolt OP03-121 · Reprint 2$0.05
All Thunder Bolt card prices (11)
| Card | Set | Edition | Price | PSA 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thunder Bolt OP03-121 · Reprint | 強大な敵 | Japanese | $6.33 | — |
| Thunder Bolt OP03-121 · Pre-Release | Pillars of Strength | English | $1.08 | — |
| 雷霆 OP03-121 · Parallel 2 | 強大な敵 | Japanese | $0.63 | $46.00 |
| Thunder Bolt OP03-121 · Reprint 2 · Textured | Pillars of Strength | English | $0.61 | — |
| Thunder Bolt OP03-121 · Judge Pack | Pillars of Strength | English | $0.56 | $22.99 |
| 雷霆 OP03-121 · Reprint 2 | 強大な敵 | Japanese | $0.19 | — |
| 雷霆 OP03-121 | 強大な敵 | Japanese | $0.19 | $50.00 |
| Thunder Bolt OP03-121 · Reprint 2 · Jolly Roger | Pillars of Strength | English | $0.12 | — |
| Thunder Bolt OP03-121 | Pillars of Strength | English | $0.05 | — |
| Thunder Bolt OP03-121 · Reprint | Pillars of Strength | English | $0.05 | — |
| Thunder Bolt OP03-121 · Reprint 2 | Pillars of Strength | English | $0.05 | — |
By edition
| Edition | Cards | Card | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Japanese | 4 | Thunder Bolt OP03-121 · Reprint | $6.33 |
| English | 7 | Thunder Bolt OP03-121 · Pre-Release | $1.08 |
PSA 10 prices
| Card | PSA 10 | Ungraded |
|---|---|---|
| 雷霆 OP03-121 | $50.00 | $0.19 |
| 雷霆 OP03-121 · Parallel 2 | $46.00 | $0.63 |
| Thunder Bolt OP03-121 · Judge Pack | $22.99 | $0.56 |
Frequently asked questions
What is the most valuable Thunder Bolt card?
Thunder Bolt OP03-121 · Reprint — $6.33.
How many Thunder Bolt cards are there?
11 cards with a price — Japanese 4 · English 7.
What is the most valuable Thunder Bolt card in each edition?
Japanese Thunder Bolt OP03-121 · Reprint $6.33 · English Thunder Bolt OP03-121 · Pre-Release $1.08
Other popular characters
All Monkey.D.Luffy card prices (387) · All Roronoa Zoro card prices (162) · All Nami card prices (153) · All Trafalgar Law card prices (151) · All Sanji card prices (148) · All Portgas.D.Ace card prices (132) · All Jinbe card prices (116) · All Nico Robin card prices (110) · All Shanks card prices (110) · All Tony Tony.Chopper card prices (106) · All Boa Hancock card prices (104) · All Jewelry Bonney card prices (100)