Tsuru One Piece Card Prices
Most valuable · top 19
Tsuru OP02-106 · Championship$99.66
Tsuru OP06-051 · Championship$67.51
Tsuru OP06-051 · Parallel$3.51
つる OP02-106 · Parallel 2$2.03
つる OP06-051 · Parallel 2$1.39
Tsuru OP02-106 · Pre-Release$1.26
つる ST06-007$0.51
Tsuru OP02-106 · Parallel$0.44
つる OP06-051$0.32
Tsuru OP06-051$0.30
Tsuru OP02-106 · Reprint 2 · Jolly Roger$0.24
つる OP16-067$0.19
Tsuru OP16-067$0.16
Tsuru OP02-106 · Reprint$0.14
つる OP02-106 · Reprint$0.13
つる OP02-106$0.13
Tsuru OP02-106$0.12
Tsuru OP02-106 · Reprint 2$0.10
Tsuru ST06-007$0.08
All Tsuru card prices (19)
| Card | Set | Edition | Price | PSA 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tsuru OP02-106 · Championship | Paramount War | English | $99.66 | $1,165.62 |
| Tsuru OP06-051 · Championship | Wings of the Captain | English | $67.51 | — |
| Tsuru OP06-051 · Parallel | Wings of the Captain | English | $3.51 | — |
| つる OP02-106 · Parallel 2 | 頂上決戦 | Japanese | $2.03 | $40.00 |
| つる OP06-051 · Parallel 2 | 双璧の覇者 | Japanese | $1.39 | — |
| Tsuru OP02-106 · Pre-Release | Paramount War | English | $1.26 | — |
| つる ST06-007 | 海軍 | Japanese | $0.51 | — |
| Tsuru OP02-106 · Parallel | Paramount War | English | $0.44 | — |
| つる OP06-051 | 双璧の覇者 | Japanese | $0.32 | $35.00 |
| Tsuru OP06-051 | Wings of the Captain | English | $0.30 | $51.00 |
| Tsuru OP02-106 · Reprint 2 · Jolly Roger | Paramount War | English | $0.24 | — |
| つる OP16-067 | 決戦の刻 | Japanese | $0.19 | — |
| Tsuru OP16-067 | The Time of Battle | English | $0.16 | — |
| Tsuru OP02-106 · Reprint | Paramount War | English | $0.14 | — |
| つる OP02-106 · Reprint | 頂上決戦 | Japanese | $0.13 | — |
| つる OP02-106 | 頂上決戦 | Japanese | $0.13 | $40.99 |
| Tsuru OP02-106 | Paramount War | English | $0.12 | $51.00 |
| Tsuru OP02-106 · Reprint 2 | Paramount War | English | $0.10 | — |
| Tsuru ST06-007 | Absolute Justice | English | $0.08 | — |
By edition
| Edition | Cards | Card | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Japanese | 7 | つる OP02-106 · Parallel 2 | $2.03 |
| English | 12 | Tsuru OP02-106 · Championship | $99.66 |
PSA 10 prices
| Card | PSA 10 | Ungraded |
|---|---|---|
| Tsuru OP02-106 · Championship | $1,165.62 | $99.66 |
| Tsuru OP06-051 | $51.00 | $0.30 |
| Tsuru OP02-106 | $51.00 | $0.12 |
| つる OP02-106 | $40.99 | $0.13 |
| つる OP02-106 · Parallel 2 | $40.00 | $2.03 |
| つる OP06-051 | $35.00 | $0.32 |
Frequently asked questions
What is the most valuable Tsuru card?
Tsuru OP02-106 · Championship — $99.66.
How many Tsuru cards are there?
19 cards with a price — Japanese 7 · English 12.
What is the most valuable Tsuru card in each edition?
Japanese つる OP02-106 · Parallel 2 $2.03 · English Tsuru OP02-106 · Championship $99.66
Other popular characters
All Monkey.D.Luffy card prices (387) · All Roronoa Zoro card prices (162) · All Nami card prices (153) · All Trafalgar Law card prices (151) · All Sanji card prices (148) · All Portgas.D.Ace card prices (132) · All Jinbe card prices (116) · All Nico Robin card prices (110) · All Shanks card prices (110) · All Tony Tony.Chopper card prices (106) · All Boa Hancock card prices (104) · All Jewelry Bonney card prices (100)