Upper Yard One Piece Card Prices
Most valuable · top 10
Upper Yard OP05-117 · Parallel 4$18.16
Upper Yard OP05-117 · Anniversary$9.24
Upper Yard OP05-117 · Reprint$6.33
Upper Yard OP05-117 · Reprint · Textured$6.29
Upper Yard OP05-117 · Parallel 2$3.34
アッパーヤード OP05-117 · Parallel 3$3.04
Upper Yard OP05-117 · Reprint · Jolly Roger$0.30
アッパーヤード OP05-117$0.13
Upper Yard OP05-117$0.11
Upper Yard OP05-117 · Reprint$0.11
All Upper Yard card prices (10)
| Card | Set | Edition | Price | PSA 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Upper Yard OP05-117 · Parallel 4 | Awakening of the New Era | English | $18.16 | — |
| Upper Yard OP05-117 · Anniversary | Awakening of the New Era | English | $9.24 | — |
| Upper Yard OP05-117 · Reprint | 新時代の主役 | Japanese | $6.33 | — |
| Upper Yard OP05-117 · Reprint · Textured | Awakening of the New Era | English | $6.29 | — |
| Upper Yard OP05-117 · Parallel 2 | Awakening of the New Era | English | $3.34 | — |
| アッパーヤード OP05-117 · Parallel 3 | 新時代の主役 | Japanese | $3.04 | — |
| Upper Yard OP05-117 · Reprint · Jolly Roger | Awakening of the New Era | English | $0.30 | — |
| アッパーヤード OP05-117 | 新時代の主役 | Japanese | $0.13 | — |
| Upper Yard OP05-117 | Awakening of the New Era | English | $0.11 | $117.00 |
| Upper Yard OP05-117 · Reprint | Awakening of the New Era | English | $0.11 | — |
By edition
| Edition | Cards | Card | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Japanese | 3 | Upper Yard OP05-117 · Reprint | $6.33 |
| English | 7 | Upper Yard OP05-117 · Parallel 4 | $18.16 |
PSA 10 prices
| Card | PSA 10 | Ungraded |
|---|---|---|
| Upper Yard OP05-117 | $117.00 | $0.11 |
Frequently asked questions
What is the most valuable Upper Yard card?
Upper Yard OP05-117 · Parallel 4 — $18.16.
How many Upper Yard cards are there?
10 cards with a price — Japanese 3 · English 7.
What is the most valuable Upper Yard card in each edition?
Japanese Upper Yard OP05-117 · Reprint $6.33 · English Upper Yard OP05-117 · Parallel 4 $18.16
Other popular characters
All Monkey.D.Luffy card prices (387) · All Roronoa Zoro card prices (162) · All Nami card prices (153) · All Trafalgar Law card prices (151) · All Sanji card prices (148) · All Portgas.D.Ace card prices (132) · All Jinbe card prices (116) · All Nico Robin card prices (110) · All Shanks card prices (110) · All Tony Tony.Chopper card prices (106) · All Boa Hancock card prices (104) · All Jewelry Bonney card prices (100)