Uso-Hachi One Piece Card Prices
Most valuable · top 14
Uso-Hachi OP05-061 · Anniversary$5,567.23
Uso-Hachi ST18-001 · Parallel$106.93
騙人八 ST18-001 · Parallel$50.52
Uso-Hachi ST18-001 · Parallel 3$24.17
Uso-Hachi ST18-001 · Parallel 2$14.28
Uso-Hachi ST18-001 · Parallel 2$6.84
Uso-Hachi ST18-001$6.65
Uso-Hachi ST18-001$3.30
Uso-Hachi ST18-001 · Reprint · Pirate$2.48
Uso-Hachi ST18-001 · Reprint$1.91
Uso-Hachi OP05-061 · Reprint$0.19
Uso-Hachi OP05-061$0.15
Uso-Hachi OP05-061$0.13
Uso-Hachi OP05-061 · Reprint$0.13
All Uso-Hachi card prices (14)
| Card | Set | Edition | Price | PSA 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Uso-Hachi OP05-061 · Anniversary | Awakening of the New Era | English | $5,567.23 | — |
| Uso-Hachi ST18-001 · Parallel | PURPLE Monkey.D.Luffy | English | $106.93 | $126.00 |
| 騙人八 ST18-001 · Parallel | 紫 モンキー・D・ルフィ | Japanese | $50.52 | $108.89 |
| Uso-Hachi ST18-001 · Parallel 3 | PURPLE Monkey.D.Luffy | English | $24.17 | — |
| Uso-Hachi ST18-001 · Parallel 2 | PURPLE Monkey.D.Luffy | English | $14.28 | — |
| Uso-Hachi ST18-001 · Parallel 2 | 紫 モンキー・D・ルフィ | Japanese | $6.84 | — |
| Uso-Hachi ST18-001 | 紫 モンキー・D・ルフィ | Japanese | $6.65 | $96.10 |
| Uso-Hachi ST18-001 | PURPLE Monkey.D.Luffy | English | $3.30 | $144.56 |
| Uso-Hachi ST18-001 · Reprint · Pirate | PURPLE Monkey.D.Luffy | English | $2.48 | — |
| Uso-Hachi ST18-001 · Reprint | PURPLE Monkey.D.Luffy | English | $1.91 | — |
| Uso-Hachi OP05-061 · Reprint | Awakening of the New Era | English | $0.19 | — |
| Uso-Hachi OP05-061 | Awakening of the New Era | English | $0.15 | $150.00 |
| Uso-Hachi OP05-061 | 新時代の主役 | Japanese | $0.13 | — |
| Uso-Hachi OP05-061 · Reprint | 新時代の主役 | Japanese | $0.13 | — |
By edition
| Edition | Cards | Card | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Japanese | 5 | 騙人八 ST18-001 · Parallel | $50.52 |
| English | 9 | Uso-Hachi OP05-061 · Anniversary | $5,567.23 |
PSA 10 prices
| Card | PSA 10 | Ungraded |
|---|---|---|
| Uso-Hachi OP05-061 | $150.00 | $0.15 |
| Uso-Hachi ST18-001 | $144.56 | $3.30 |
| Uso-Hachi ST18-001 · Parallel | $126.00 | $106.93 |
| 騙人八 ST18-001 · Parallel | $108.89 | $50.52 |
| Uso-Hachi ST18-001 | $96.10 | $6.65 |
Frequently asked questions
What is the most valuable Uso-Hachi card?
Uso-Hachi OP05-061 · Anniversary — $5,567.23.
How many Uso-Hachi cards are there?
14 cards with a price — Japanese 5 · English 9.
What is the most valuable Uso-Hachi card in each edition?
Japanese 騙人八 ST18-001 · Parallel $50.52 · English Uso-Hachi OP05-061 · Anniversary $5,567.23
Other popular characters
All Monkey.D.Luffy card prices (387) · All Roronoa Zoro card prices (162) · All Nami card prices (153) · All Trafalgar Law card prices (151) · All Sanji card prices (148) · All Portgas.D.Ace card prices (132) · All Jinbe card prices (116) · All Nico Robin card prices (110) · All Shanks card prices (110) · All Tony Tony.Chopper card prices (106) · All Boa Hancock card prices (104) · All Jewelry Bonney card prices (100)