Wyper One Piece Card Prices
Most valuable · top 20
Wyper OP08-110 · Championship$26.04
Wyper OP08-110 · Parallel 2$18.93
Wyper OP06-114 · Parallel 2$6.68
Wyper OP06-114 · Reprint$6.33
Wyper OP12-114 · Pre-Release$5.02
Wyper OP15-114 · Parallel$4.67
Wyper OP08-110 · Winner$4.24
ワイパー OP08-110 · Parallel$3.67
Wyper OP06-114 · Pre-Release$3.23
Wyper OP08-110 · Parallel$1.35
ワイパー OP15-114 · Parallel$1.27
ワイパー OP08-110 · Parallel 2$0.76
Wyper OP15-114$0.58
ワイパー OP15-114$0.51
ワイパー OP08-110$0.19
ワイパー OP12-114$0.19
Wyper OP06-114 · Reprint · Jolly Roger$0.19
Wyper OP08-110 · Parallel 4$0.16
Wyper OP08-110$0.16
ワイパー OP06-114$0.13
All Wyper card prices (23)
By edition
| Edition | Cards | Card | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Japanese | 8 | Wyper OP06-114 · Reprint | $6.33 |
| English | 15 | Wyper OP08-110 · Championship | $26.04 |
PSA 10 prices
| Card | PSA 10 | Ungraded |
|---|---|---|
| Wyper OP08-110 · Winner | $119.99 | $4.24 |
| ワイパー OP15-114 · Parallel | $97.50 | $1.27 |
| ワイパー OP08-110 · Parallel | $38.32 | $3.67 |
| Wyper OP08-110 · Parallel | $36.00 | $1.35 |
| Wyper OP15-114 | $36.00 | $0.58 |
| Wyper OP15-114 · Parallel | $33.89 | $4.67 |
| Wyper OP08-110 | $29.99 | $0.16 |
| Wyper OP06-114 | $13.81 | $0.07 |
Frequently asked questions
What is the most valuable Wyper card?
Wyper OP08-110 · Championship — $26.04.
How many Wyper cards are there?
23 cards with a price — Japanese 8 · English 15.
What is the most valuable Wyper card in each edition?
Japanese Wyper OP06-114 · Reprint $6.33 · English Wyper OP08-110 · Championship $26.04
Other popular characters
All Monkey.D.Luffy card prices (387) · All Roronoa Zoro card prices (162) · All Nami card prices (153) · All Trafalgar Law card prices (151) · All Sanji card prices (148) · All Portgas.D.Ace card prices (132) · All Jinbe card prices (116) · All Nico Robin card prices (110) · All Shanks card prices (110) · All Tony Tony.Chopper card prices (106) · All Boa Hancock card prices (104) · All Jewelry Bonney card prices (100)